Necklaces/Pendants
-
Sterling Silver Charm Only
Sterling Silver Charm Only
Dhs. 395.00Sterling Silver Charm Only
Dhs. 395.00 -
Sterling Silver Necklace
Sterling Silver Necklace
Dhs. 895.00Sterling Silver Necklace
Dhs. 895.00 -
Sterling Silver Oval Photo Locket Necklace
Sterling Silver Oval Photo Locket Necklace
Dhs. 895.00Sterling Silver Oval Photo Locket Necklace
Dhs. 895.00 -
14K Gold Filled Charm Only
14K Gold Filled Charm Only
Dhs. 595.0014K Gold Filled Charm Only
Dhs. 595.00 -
14K Gold Filled Necklace
14K Gold Filled Necklace
Dhs. 945.0014K Gold Filled Necklace
Dhs. 945.00 -
14K Gold Filled Heart Charm Necklace
14K Gold Filled Heart Charm Necklace
Dhs. 955.0014K Gold Filled Heart Charm Necklace
Dhs. 955.00 -
Pawprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Pawprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Dhs. 1,195.00Pawprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Dhs. 1,195.00 -
Fingerprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Fingerprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Dhs. 1,195.00Fingerprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Dhs. 1,195.00 -
Handwriting Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Handwriting Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Dhs. 1,195.00Handwriting Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Dhs. 1,195.00 -
Handprint/Footprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Handprint/Footprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Dhs. 1,195.00Handprint/Footprint Charm Necklace - 14K Gold Filled
Dhs. 1,195.00 -
14K Solid Gold Charm Only
14K Solid Gold Charm Only
Dhs. 895.0014K Solid Gold Charm Only
Dhs. 895.00 -
14K Solid Gold Circle Charm Necklace
14K Solid Gold Circle Charm Necklace
Dhs. 2,295.0014K Solid Gold Circle Charm Necklace
Dhs. 2,295.00 -
18K Solid Gold Teardrop Charm/Necklace
18K Solid Gold Teardrop Charm/Necklace
Dhs. 2,295.0018K Solid Gold Teardrop Charm/Necklace
Dhs. 2,295.00 -
18K Solid Gold Heart Charm/Necklace
18K Solid Gold Heart Charm/Necklace
Dhs. 1,995.0018K Solid Gold Heart Charm/Necklace
Dhs. 1,995.00 -
18K Solid Gold Circle Charm/Necklace
18K Solid Gold Circle Charm/Necklace
Dhs. 1,995.0018K Solid Gold Circle Charm/Necklace
Dhs. 1,995.00 -
Handprint/Footprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Handprint/Footprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Dhs. 3,195.00Handprint/Footprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Dhs. 3,195.00 -
Handwriting Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Handwriting Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Dhs. 3,195.00Handwriting Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Dhs. 3,195.00 -
Fingerprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Fingerprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Dhs. 3,195.00Fingerprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Dhs. 3,195.00 -
Pawprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Pawprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Dhs. 3,195.00Pawprint Charm Necklace - 18K Solid Gold
Dhs. 3,195.00 -
Sterling Silver Heart Urn Necklace
Sterling Silver Heart Urn Necklace
Dhs. 925.00Sterling Silver Heart Urn Necklace
Dhs. 925.00 -
Sterling Silver Circle Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Circle Charm Necklace
Dhs. 895.00Sterling Silver Circle Charm Necklace
Dhs. 895.00 -
Sterling Silver Heart Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Heart Charm Necklace
Dhs. 895.00Sterling Silver Heart Charm Necklace
Dhs. 895.00 -
Sterling Silver Halo CZ Marquise Necklace
Sterling Silver Halo CZ Marquise Necklace
Dhs. 945.00Sterling Silver Halo CZ Marquise Necklace
Dhs. 945.00 -
Sterling Silver Milk Drop Charm Necklace
Sterling Silver Milk Drop Charm Necklace
Dhs. 895.00Sterling Silver Milk Drop Charm Necklace
Dhs. 895.00